Roxy Over The Waves Short Skirt Green XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Over The Waves Mini - Elasticated Skirt - Women - Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.36
Delivery from £12.99

Roxy Over The Waves Mini Skirt oil green XS

12-16
£33.29
Delivery from £7.90

Roxy Over The Waves Mini - Women Green Elasticated Skirt

5-7 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Over The Sun Shorts Green XL Woman
£22.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Roxy The Classic Short Sleeve Rash Guard Blue XL Woman
£22.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy The Classic Short Sleeve Rash Guard Blue XS Woman
£22.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy The Classic Short Sleeve Rash Guard Blue 2XL Woman
£22.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Missing The Sun Cardigan Green XS Woman
£32.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Over The Waves Short Skirt Green XS Woman

Cheapest offer

ROXY Over The Waves Short Skirt for WomenEmbrace the sun-drenched days and breezy evenings with the ROXY Over The Waves short skirt, your new essential for effortless summer style. Designed for the modern woman who moves with grace and confidence, this piece from our Clothing collection captures the free-spirited essence of the ROXY lifestyle. The Over The Waves skirt is the ultimate companion for every adventure, from sandy beach strolls to sun-dappled city explorations, offering a perfect blend of comfort, style, and versatility.Experience the supreme comfort that defines this beautiful short skirt. Its design philosophy centers on an easy, relaxed fit that drapes beautifully without ever feeling restrictive. This allows for complete freedom of movement, whether you´re chasing waves, browsing a local market, or simply enjoying a relaxed afternoon with friends. The light-as-air feel against your skin makes it an absolute dream to wear, even on the warmest of days, ensuring you stay co
£27.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)