Roxy Nadia Pt Pants White S Woman

Roxy Pants Nadia PT Women Beige S

Used Offers from

Roxy Nadia Pt Pants White S Woman

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£81.49
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Pants Nadia PT Women Beige S

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Nadia - Women Beige Snow Pant

5-7 days
£129.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Nadia - Women Red Technical Snow Pants
£110.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Nadia Pants heather grey XS
£52.13
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Snow Pants Nadia Pant Women's Red L
£98.31
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Nadia Pt Pants Blue XL Woman
£79.99
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Nadia Pt Pants White S Woman

Cheapest offer

Conquer the slopes in unparalleled style and comfort with the ROXY Nadia Pt Women´s pants. Designed for the modern adventurer, these Long, Insulated snow pants deliver exceptional Thermal performance for all-day warmth. The advanced Synthetic construction ensures you stay completely protected from the elements, offering a fully Waterproof and Windproof barrier against snow, sleet, and biting winds, so your focus can remain squarely on your descent.At the heart of the Nadia pants lies the innovative 10K ROXY DryFlight® technology, providing a formidable 10.000mm/10.000g rating for reliable waterproofing and excellent breathability. This high-performance fabric, combined with a PFC-free durable water-repellency treatment, means moisture from the outside stays out, while internal vapor can escape, keeping you dry and comfortable from the first chair to the last run. To further bolster this defense, critically taped seams reinforce the construction in key areas, preventing any water from s
£81.49
4 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)