Roxy Printed Essentials Lace Bikini Panty Black Green Pink Women - XL

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£15.20
Delivery from £8.99

Roxy - Women's PT Essentials Classic TS - Bikini bottom size XL, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£15.57
Delivery from £4.49

Roxy Printed Essentials Ts Classic - Women Black Tie Side Bikini Bottoms

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£18.90
Free Delivery

Roxy Two-Piece Bottom PT Essentials Classic TS Womens Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.31
Free Delivery
Roxy Printed Essentials Lace Bikini Panty Black Green Pink Women - XL

Cheapest offer

The Roxy Printed Essentials Lace bikini panty Women is a garment designed to offer comfort and style at the beach or pool. It features a classic design with side tie fastening that allows for a personalised and flattering fit. This bikini panty is made from a soft, recycled, stretchy and durable fabric that guarantees both longevity and comfort. Its mid-rise cut provides balanced coverage, while the print may vary slightly depending on the placement of the design, giving each piece a unique touch. In addition, it features the embroidered ROXY logo, which adds a distinctive, high-quality finish. The side tie not only serves as a fastening, but also ensures a perfect fit at all times, adapting to the shape of the body. It is an ideal option for those looking for a functional and stylish garment within the range of Women’s swimsuits.
£15.20
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Women's swimsuit bottoms Roxy Essentials Classic Multicolore M
£23.04
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Roxy Triangle Bikini Top PT Essentials Athletic TRI Womens White
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's swimsuit top Roxy PT Essentials Athletic Bleu M
£23.04
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Roxy Printed Essentials Tiki Tri Bikini Top Blue White Women - L
£16.05
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Roxy Bralette Bikini Top PT Essentials Strappy Bralette Womens Black
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery