Roxy Printed Essentials Tiki Tri Bikini Top Black Green Pink Women - M

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£17.74
Delivery from £8.99

Roxy Printed Essentials Tiki Tri - Women Black Triangle Bikini Top

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£18.90
Free Delivery

2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy PT Essentials Tiki TRI Noir M

2-6 working days
£21.47
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Top PT Essentials Tiki TRI Black Two Piece Outfit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.38
Free Delivery
Roxy Printed Essentials Tiki Tri Bikini Top Black Green Pink Women - M

Cheapest offer

The Roxy Printed Essentials Tiki Tri bikini top Women is a garment designed for those seeking comfort and style at the beach or by the pool. Its triangular design and exclusive print add a modern, fresh touch for the summer. This bikini top is made from a soft, recycled, stretchy and durable fabric that ensures both longevity and comfort during use. It features removable pads that allow you to adjust the level of support and shape according to personal preference. The straps are adjustable and tie in a bow, making it easy to achieve a personalised and secure fit. It is designed to fit A, B and C cup sizes more effectively, ensuring a good fit for different body types. In addition, the ROXY logo is embroidered, adding a quality and authentic detail. The cut is clean and iconic, designed to enjoy the sun in style, and the print may vary slightly depending on the fabric placement, making each piece unique.
£17.74
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Women's swimsuit bottoms Roxy Essentials Classic Multicolore M
£23.04
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Roxy Triangle Bikini Top PT Essentials Athletic TRI Womens White
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's swimsuit top Roxy PT Essentials Athletic Bleu M
£23.04
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Roxy Printed Essentials Tiki Tri Bikini Top Blue White Women - L
£16.05
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Roxy Bralette Bikini Top PT Essentials Strappy Bralette Womens Black
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery