Roxy Pureline Gore-tex® Jacket Green L Woman

Used Offers from

Roxy Pureline Gore-tex® Jacket Green L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£204.49
Delivery from £6.99

Roxy Stretch Purelines GORE-TEX Hooded Jacket Black Ochre Women - L

Delivery in 4 days
£223.53
Delivery from £5.99

Roxy Gore-Tex Stretch Purelines - Women Beige Technical Snow Jacket

5-7 days
£240.00
Free Delivery

Women's snowboarding jacket Roxy Gore-tex Stretch Purelines Beige L

2-6 working days
£298.19
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Roxy Pureline Gore-tex® Jacket Green XS Woman
£228.49
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Roxy Pureline Gore-tex® Jacket Green M Woman
£239.49
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Pureline Gore-tex® Jacket Green S Woman
£239.49
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Pureline Gore-tex® Jacket Green L Woman
£204.49
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Roxy Pureline Gore-tex® Jacket Green XL Woman
£255.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Pureline Gore-tex® Jacket Green L Woman

Cheapest offer

Technical Snow Jacket for Women.Features:Technology:GORE-TEX waterproofing, highly breathable, durable, guaranteed to keep you dry.Warmth:ROXY WarmFlight X2 PrimaLoft for high warmth without bulk.ROXY WARMLINK:Compatible with heated belt (sold separately).Fit:Regular classic fit for unrestricted movement and comfort.Eco Actions:Made with at least 70% recycled fibres.PFAS-free water repellent coating.Shell Fabric:Pure Recycled Polyester.Seams:Fully taped.Lining:Ultra-lightweight taffeta mapped with stretch Lycra and brushed tricot for warmth and breathability.Hood:Helmet compatible, 2-way adjustable with COHAESIVE® Hood Stopper System.Powder Skirt:Fixed taffeta snap-away powder skirt with jacket-to-pant attachment.Zips:YKK® Aquaguard® 2-way main zipper.Pockets:2 double-entry zippered handwarmer pockets, 2 chest pockets, internal media and mesh goggle pocket, sleeve pass pocket.Ventilation:Mesh-lined underarm venting for temperature regulation.Cuffs:Internal stretch wrist gaiters with th
£204.49
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)