Roxy - High waist ski Pants - Rising High Pant Fennel Seed for Women - Size M - Yellow Yellow M

Roxy Rising High Pants Beige M Woman

Used Offers from

Roxy - High waist ski Pants - Rising High Pant Fennel Seed for Women - Size M - Yellow Yellow M

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£106.90
Delivery from £11.99

Roxy Rising High Pants Beige M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£108.49
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Rising High - Women Beige Technical Snow Pants

5-7 days
£117.00
Free Delivery

ROXY Rising High Pt - Women - Yellow - size M- model 2026 M

4-5 working days
£117.90
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Snow Pants Rising HIGH Pant Women's Beige M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£132.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Rising High Pants Black L Woman
£126.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Rising High Pants Black XL Woman
£102.49
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Rising High Pants White L Woman
£102.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy - Women's Rising High Ski Pants - Ski trousers size S, white
£75.58
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Rising High Pants Black S Woman
£102.49
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy - High waist ski Pants - Rising High Pant Fennel Seed for Women - Size M - Yellow Yellow M

Cheapest offer

Women's ski/snowboard Pants Rising High Fennel Seed ski/snowboard trousers Roxy are designed to combine Style and Performance on the slopes.Integrated technology DryFlight® 15K technology, offering breathability and waterproofing to protect you from the elements in the mountains. Its construction withultra-light , breathableInsulation WarmFlight® x1 Shellwith a brushed lined cuff for optimised Warmth. The skinny cut offers style and freedom of movement. These Pants are environmentally-friendly, as they contain at least 40% recycled fibres and have undergone a PFAS-free Water-repellent treatment.On the practical side, these trousers feature a waistband with a stretch neoprene panel for a perfect, comfortable fit. It has zipped hand warmer pockets on the front and zipped pockets on the back . Ventilation is integrated for temperature control. Finally, the lower legs feature a zipped gusset, reinforcements, a taffeta gaiter and a hem lift system, Belaying the fit of the boots and pro
£106.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk