Roxy Rising High women's light beige black trousers - XL

Used Offers from

Roxy Rising High women's light beige black trousers - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£91.81
Delivery from £5.99

XL Roxy Womens Rising High Ski Pants Off White Size

in_stock
£106.15
Delivery from £6.95

Roxy Pants Rising HIGH PT Women Beige XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£136.50
Free Delivery

Roxy Rising High - Women Beige Snow Pant

5-7 days
£136.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Rising High Pants Black L Woman
£126.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Rising High Pants Black XL Woman
£102.49
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Rising High Pants White L Woman
£102.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy - Women's Rising High Ski Pants - Ski trousers size S, white
£75.58
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Rising High Pants Black S Woman
£102.49
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Rising High women's light beige black trousers - XL

Cheapest offer

The Roxy Rising High women's long trousers are made of a softshell-taffeta fabric of recycled polyester and feature Roxy DryFlight technology, as well as a durable water repellent treatment without PFC. The lining is brushed fleece on the back and lightweight polyester taffeta. It has a very tight fit and a jacket-trousers connection system, a neoprene panel at the high waist. It has a design with front and back welt pockets, a zippered reinforcement at the bottom of the leg. Taffeta boot gaiters with elastic panel and reinforcement at the bottom. Perfect for snowy days.
£91.81
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk