Roxy Rx Pie Jacket White 16 Years Girl

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Jackets PIE GIRL JK Youth White 16

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.50
Free Delivery

Roxy Pie - Girls 8 - 16 White Snow Jacket

5-7 days
£94.50
Free Delivery

Roxy Jackets PIE GIRL JK Youth White 16

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£112.55
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Roxy Rx Pie Jacket White 14 Years Girl
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Rx Pie Jacket White 12 Years Girl
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Jackets PIE GIRL JK Youth White 10
£94.50
Compare 2 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Rx Pie Jacket Multicolor 14 Years Girl
£57.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Rx Pie Jacket Multicolor 12 Years Girl
£56.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Rx Pie Jacket White 16 Years Girl

Cheapest offer

ROXY Pie Girls´ Snow Jacket - Waterproof & InsulatedGet ready to conquer the mountain in style with the ROXY Pie Snow Jacket for girls. Designed for young adventurers aged 8 to 16, this jacket is the ultimate blend of vibrant fashion and high-performance technology, ensuring every run, from the first chair to the last, is filled with warmth, comfort, and fun. Its regular fit provides the perfect balance, offering enough room for layering and dynamic movement without being bulky, making it the ideal companion for a full day of winter exploration.Don´t let a little snow or a chilly wind slow down the adventure. The Pie jacket features advanced 10K ROXY DryFlight® technology, offering serious waterproof and windproof protection. This superior synthetic fabric barrier means she stays completely dry and shielded from biting winds, whether she´s learning to link turns, building a snowman, or caught in a surprise flurry. Complemented by a PFC-free durable water-repellent treatment and critica
£56.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)