Roxy Shelter Jacket Blue M Woman

Used Offers from

Roxy Shelter Jacket Blue M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£106.99
Delivery from £4.99

M Roxy Womens Shelter Snow Jacket Mid Blue Size

in_stock
£125.65
Free Delivery

Women's snowboarding jacket Roxy Shelter Bleu M

2-6 working days
£188.32
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Roxy Shelter Women's Snowboard/Ski Jacket, UK 8 Cameo Green
£99.95
Compare 2 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £4.45
Roxy Shelter Jacket Blue L Woman
£106.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Shelter Women's Snowboard/Ski Jacket, UK 6 Cameo Green
£91.70
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
M Roxy Womens Shelter Snow Jacket Mid Green Size
£125.00
Go to shop
snowandrock.com
Free Delivery
Roxy Shelter Jacket Blue XS Woman
£106.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Roxy Shelter Jacket Blue M Woman

Cheapest offer

ROXY Shelter Snow Jacket for Women: Style Meets All-Weather PerformanceElevate your mountain experience with the ROXY Shelter Jacket, the ultimate fusion of slope-side performance and street-ready style. This insulated synthetic jacket is expertly designed for the modern woman who demands both premium protection and a flattering silhouette. As a fully waterproof, windproof, and thermal garment, it´s your go-to companion for conquering snowy peaks and navigating cold city days. The integrated hood provides an extra layer of defense against the elements, ensuring you´re prepared for whatever the weather throws your way.Don´t let heavy snow or wet conditions cut your day short. The Shelter jacket features advanced 10K ROXY DryFlight® technology, offering outstanding waterproofing (10.000mm) to keep you completely dry. Combined with a PFC-free durable water repellency treatment and critically taped seams in key areas, it provides a reliable barrier against moisture. At the same time, its i
£106.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)