Roxy Free Jet Jacket Black 12 Years Girl

Roxy Snow Jacket Free Jet Girl Jacket Girl's Black 12

Roxy Free Jet Jacket Black 12 Years Girl

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£67.49
Delivery from £6.99

Roxy Free Jet - Girls 8-16 Black Technical Snow Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£67.50
Free Delivery

Roxy Snow Jacket Free Jet Girl Jacket Girl's Black 12

In stock
£122.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Kids Free Jet Waterproof Ski Jacket

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.00
Free Delivery
Roxy Free Jet Jacket Black 12 Years Girl

Cheapest offer

ROXY Free Jet Jacket for Girls | Insulated & Waterproof Snow JacketUnleash her confidence on the slopes with the ROXY Free Jet Jacket, the ultimate technical snow jacket designed for young adventurers aged 8-16. Engineered to provide exceptional warmth, reliable waterproof protection, and a stylish, flattering fit, this jacket is the perfect companion for a full day of skiing or snowboarding, no matter the weather. It's a performance-driven piece that ensures comfort from the first chairlift to the last run.Exceptional All-Weather ProtectionStay ahead of the elements with advanced waterproofing and windproof technology. The Free Jet jacket features 10K ROXY DryFlight® technology, offering excellent waterproof capabilities to keep her dry and comfortable, whether she´s carving turns on a bluebird day or navigating through unexpected snow flurries. This highly breathable fabric also allows internal moisture to escape, preventing overheating during active runs and ensuring she stays comfo
£67.49
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Roxy - Insulated jacket - Snow Winter Rebel Jacket Vivid Green for Women - Size S Green S
£126.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Snow Jacket Snow Winter Rebel Jacket Women's Beige XS
£97.50
Compare 3 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy - Insulated jacket - Snow Shimmer Jacket Dazzling Blue for Women - Size L - Purple Purple L
£135.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Snow Shimmer Hooded Jacket Grey Women - M
£105.00
Compare 2 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Snow Jacket Meade Girl Jacket Girl's Orange 12
£46.21
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery