Roxy Snowsylva - Girls 8-16 Black Technical Snow Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£67.50
Free Delivery

Roxy - Ski jacket - Snowsylva Girl Jacket True Black - Kid Size 10 y - Pink Pink 10 y

It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£73.90
Delivery from £11.99

Roxy Snowsylva Kids Jacket true black T10

5-7
£124.96
Free Delivery
Roxy Snowsylva - Girls 8-16 Black Technical Snow Jacket

Cheapest offer

Technical Snow Jacket for Girls 8-16. Features include: TECHNOLOGY; Waterproofing: 10K ROXY DryFlight Technology [10,000mm / 5000g] Better waterproofing and good breathability for variable conditions; Warmth: ROXY WarmFlight X3 maximum warmth, lightweight and breathable insulation to keep you cosy on the coldest winter days; Insulation: Recycled fake down [quilted parts] and Recycled [Fill weight: 140g body]; FIT: Slim: form fitting in our shortest length for a flattering feminine look; ECO ACTIONS: Made with at least recycled fibres [*% is the recycled content weight vs total garment fabric weight]; PFAS-free water repellent coating; SHELL FABRIC: Recycled Polyester; FEATURES; Seams: Seam taping on critical zones; Hood: Helmet compatible; Powder Skirt: Fixed taffeta snap-away powder skirt; Pockets: Handwarmer pockets; Internal goggle pocket; Sleeve pass pocket; Cuffs: Sleeve cuff adjuster.
£67.50
5-7 days
Roxy-uk.co.uk

Similar products

Roxy Snows Sylva Jacket Yellow 12 Years Girl
£67.50
Compare 2 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Snows Sylva Jacket Yellow 14 Years Girl
£67.50
Compare 2 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Snowsylva - Girls 8-16 Black Technical Snow Jacket
£67.50
Go to shop
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Snows Sylva Jacket Yellow 10 Years Girl
£67.50
Compare 2 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Snowsylva - Girls 8-16 Black Technical Snow Jacket
£67.50
Compare 2 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery