Roxy Snowy Tale - Girls 2-7 Orange Technical Snow Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Girls' snowboard jacket Roxy Snowy Tale Violet 6/7 ans

2-6 working days
£62.97
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Snowy Tale Kids Jacket coral chic papercut T6/7

5-7
£83.29
Free Delivery
Roxy Snowy Tale - Girls 2-7 Orange Technical Snow Jacket

Cheapest offer

Technical Snow Jacket for Girls 2-7. Features include: TECHNOLOGY; Waterproofing: 10K ROXY DryFlight Technology [10,000mm / 5000g] Better waterproofing and good breathability for variable conditions; Warmth: ROXY WarmFlight X3 maximum warmth, lightweight and breathable insulation to keep you cosy on the coldest winter days; Insulation: Recycled [Fill weight: 200g body, 120g sleeves, 60g hood]; FIT: Regular: A classic fit which offers unrestricted movement and maximum comfort; ECO ACTIONS: Made with at least recycled fibres [*% is the recycled content weight vs total garment fabric weight]; PFAS-free water repellent coating; SHELL FABRIC: Recycled Polyester and Recycled Polyester, Polyester; FEATURES; Seams: Seam taping on critical zones; Lining: Lightweight taffeta mapped with brushed tricot for warmth and breathability; Hood: Helmet friendly hood with gaiter; Powder Skirt: Fixed taffeta snap-away powder skirt; Pockets: Handwarmer pockets; Sleeve pass pocket; Cuffs: Sleeve cuff adjuste
£45.00
5-7 days
Roxy-uk.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Roxy Snowy Tale Jacket Pink 24 Months Girl
£44.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Roxy Snowy Tale Jacket Blue 6-7 Years Girl
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Snowy Tale Softshell Jacket Pink 24 Months Girl
£32.49
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Roxy Snowytale Jacket Blue 24 Months Girl
£32.49
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99