Roxy - Insulated jacket - Snowyhill Puffy Jacket True Black for Women - Size L Black L

Roxy Snowyhill Jacket Blue L Woman

Used Offers from

Roxy - Insulated jacket - Snowyhill Puffy Jacket True Black for Women - Size L Black L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£84.90
Delivery from £11.99

Roxy Snowyhill Jacket Blue L Woman

1 working day(s)
£96.99
Delivery from £6.99

Roxy Snowyhill Puffy Jacket true black L

5-7
£141.63
Free Delivery

Roxy Snowyhill Puffy 10K - Women Black Technical Snow Jacket

5-7 days
£170.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy - Insulated jacket - Snowyhill Puffy Jacket True Black for Women - Size XS Black XS
£84.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Snowyhill Jacket Pink XS Woman
£86.49
Compare 6 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Roxy Snowyhill Puffy 10K - Girls 8-16 Black Technical Snow Jacket
£54.00
Compare 5 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Snowyhill Puffy 10K - Women Purple Technical Snow Jacket
£92.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Snowyhill Puffy 10K - Girls 8-16 Pink Technical Snow Jacket
£63.00
Compare 3 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy - Insulated jacket - Snowyhill Puffy Jacket True Black for Women - Size L Black L

Cheapest offer

The model Snowyhill Puffy Jacket True Black women's model from the brand Roxy East is a Warm, comfortable ski jacket.Specially designed for riding, this ski Jacket is Warm, Waterproof and Breathable thanks to technologies DryFlight® and WarmFlight®. Water-repellent fabric and reinforced seams at sensitive points mean you won't have to worry about the cold or the rain. Its helmet-compatible Hood will provide lasting protection from the freezing cold of winter.Its snow guard skirt will repel any intrusion of snow, so your daughter stays nice and warm. With side pockets, a special pocket for goggles and multimedia material and a pocket for your ski pass, this is a Versatile Jacket, perfect for both the slopes and walks in the mountains.
£84.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk