Roxy Snowyhill Jacket Pink XS Woman

Used Offers from

Roxy Snowyhill Jacket Pink XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£86.49
Delivery from £6.99

Roxy - Insulated jacket - Snowyhill Puffy Nirvana for Women - Size XS - Purple Purple XS

under 2 day(s)
£92.90
Delivery from £11.99

Roxy Snowyhill Puffy 10K - Women Purple Technical Snow Jacket

5-7 days
£102.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Snowyhill Puffy Hooded Jacket Pale Pink Women - XS

Delivery in 4 days
£104.81
Delivery from £5.99

Roxy Womens Skiing Snowyhill Technical Waterproof Jacket, Purple, Size Xs, Women Purple

Check retailer for delivery time
£119.00
Delivery from £3.99

Roxy Snowyhill Puffy Jacket nirvana XS

5-7
£141.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Snowyhill Jacket Blue L Woman
£84.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy - Insulated jacket - Snowyhill Puffy Jacket True Black for Women - Size XS Black XS
£84.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Snowyhill Puffy 10K - Girls 8-16 Black Technical Snow Jacket
£54.00
Compare 5 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Snowyhill Puffy 10K - Women Purple Technical Snow Jacket
£92.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Snowyhill Puffy 10K - Girls 8-16 Pink Technical Snow Jacket
£63.00
Compare 3 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Snowyhill Jacket Pink XS Woman

Cheapest offer

ROXY Snowyhill Women´s Insulated Snow JacketEmbrace the alpine chill and carve your path with confidence in the ROXY Snowyhill Jacket for Women. This exceptional piece of technical outerwear is meticulously designed for those who demand both high-performance function and slope-side style. Engineered to be your ultimate shield against the elements, this Thermal, Waterproof, and Windproof jacket ensures you stay warm, dry, and comfortable from the first lift to the last run. Its advanced Insulated synthetic construction provides superior warmth without the weight, making it the perfect companion for your winter adventures.At the heart of the Snowyhill´s performance is the advanced 10K ROXY DryFlight® technology, offering an impressive 10.000mm of waterproofing to lock out snow and moisture. Paired with 5.000g of breathability, it works tirelessly to vent internal vapor, preventing that clammy feeling during intense runs. When the temperatures plummet, rely on the ROXY WarmFlight® X3 tech
£86.49
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)