Roxy Soaring Heights Sweatshirt Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£43.49
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Soaring Heights - Women Black Technical Mid Layer

5-7 days
£54.00
Free Delivery

ROXY Soaringheights - Women - Black - size S- model 2026 S

4-5 working days
£54.90
Delivery from £16.99

Women's snowboarding jacket Roxy Soaring Heights Noir S

2-6 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Roxy Soaring Heights Sweatshirt Black XS Women
£50.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Soaring Heights Sweatshirt Black M Woman
£48.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ROXY Soaringheights - Women - Black - size L- model 2026 L
£54.00
Compare 2 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Soaring Heights - Women Black Technical Mid Layer
£54.90
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Roxy Soaring Heights - Women Red Technical Mid Layer
£63.00
Go to shop
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Soaring Heights Sweatshirt Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

ROXY Soaring Heights Women´s Technical Full-Zip SweatshirtElevate your performance and style with the ROXY Soaring Heights Sweatshirt, a premium technical mid layer designed for the modern, active woman. This versatile, synthetic full-zip sweatshirt is your ultimate companion for mountain adventures, chilly morning runs, and everything in between. Engineered for optimal comfort and function, it serves as the perfect layering piece, combining cutting-edge technology with a sleek, contemporary aesthetic.The Soaring Heights sweatshirt is more than just a layer, it´s an essential piece of gear. The full-zipper design allows for effortless temperature regulation, letting you adapt instantly to changing conditions, whether you´re building heat on an ascent or cooling down post-activity. Designed without a hood, it offers a streamlined, bulk-free fit that slides seamlessly under a waterproof shell or ski jacket, ensuring maximum mobility and comfort. Its tailored silhouette is specifically cr
£43.49
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)