Roxy Solid Essentials Lace Panty Bikini Pink Women - XL

Roxy Two-Piece Bottom SD Essentials TS Classic Womens Pink

Roxy Solid Essentials Lace Panty Bikini Pink Women - XL

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£17.25
Delivery from £8.99

Roxy - Women's SD Essentials TS Classic - Bikini bottom size XL, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£20.95
Delivery from £4.49

Roxy Two-Piece Bottom SD Essentials TS Classic Womens Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Pt Beach Classics - Bralette Bikini Top For Women
£17.50
Compare 2 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Two-Piece top PT Beach Classics Athletic TRI Young Womens Red M
£22.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Pt Beach Classics - Bralette Bikini Top For Women
£17.50
Compare 2 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Low Two-Piece Beach Classics Hipster Young Womens Purple M
£18.90
Compare 2 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Two-Piece top PT Beach Classics ADJ Bralette Young Womens Red XL
£17.50
Compare 2 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Solid Essentials Lace Panty Bikini Pink Women - XL

Cheapest offer

The Roxy Solid Essentials Lace bikini panty Women is a garment designed to offer comfort and style at the beach or pool. It features a classic design with side ties that allow for a personalised and flattering fit. This bikini panty is made from a soft, stretchy and durable fabric, produced with recycled materials that provide sustainability without sacrificing quality. Its mid-rise cut offers comfortable coverage, suitable for everyday use in water activities. In addition, it features the embroidered ROXY logo, adding a distinctive and elegant touch. The side ties not only improve the fit but also provide a feminine and delicate aesthetic detail. It is an ideal option for women seeking a combination of functionality, classic design and environmental commitment in their swimwear. Features:Women’s bikini brief with classic regular design.Soft, stretchy and durable fabric.Recycled material, environmentally friendly.
£17.25
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk