Roxy Solid Essentials Swimsuit Blue Women - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£34.68
Delivery from £8.99

Roxy Solid Essentials One-Piece - Women Blue One-Piece Swimsuit

5-7 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

SD Essentials Swimsuit blue

5-7 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99
Roxy Solid Essentials Swimsuit Blue Women - S

Cheapest offer

The Roxy Solid Essentials Women swimsuit is a garment designed to offer comfort and style at the pool or the beach. Its one-piece design combines functionality with a modern touch, ideal for women seeking quality and elegance in their swimwear. This one-piece swimsuit for women is made from a soft, recycled, stretchy and durable fabric that guarantees longevity and a comfortable fit to the body. It features removable pads that provide support and versatility according to personal preference. The fixed straps ensure optimal support during any water activity. In addition, the embroidered ROXY logo adds a distinctive, high-quality detail to the design. Perfect for those who value both aesthetics and sustainability, this swimsuit combines environmentally friendly materials with a cut designed to adapt to different body types, enhancing the female figure with elegance and comfort.
£34.68
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Roxy Solid Essentials Swimsuit Pure Black Women - L
£33.83
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Roxy Two-Piece Bottom SD Essentials Tanga Womens Black
£12.15
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Roxy Two-Piece top SD Essentials ATHL TRI Womens Green
£22.21
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's swimsuit top Roxy Solid Essentials Athletic Tri Vert XS
£22.87
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Two-Piece top SD Essentials UW DCUP Womens Black
£27.66
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99