Roxy Gore-Tex Stormday - Women Black Technical Snow Jacket

Roxy Stormday Gore-tex® Jacket Black S Woman

Roxy Gore-Tex Stormday - Women Black Technical Snow Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£216.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Stormday GORE-TEX Hooded Jacket Black Women - S

Delivery in 4 days
£216.77
Delivery from £5.99

Women's snowboarding jacket Roxy Gore-tex Stormday Noir S

2-6 working days
£235.51
Delivery from £16.99
Roxy Gore-Tex Stormday - Women Black Technical Snow Jacket

Cheapest offer

Technical Snow Jacket for Women. Features include: Technology: GORE-TEX waterproofing, highly breathable, durable, guaranteed to keep you dry; Warmth: ROXY WarmFlight X2 PrimaLoft for high warmth without bulk; ROXY WARMLINK: Compatible with heated belt [sold separately]; Fit: Tailored, slimmer contemporary look with full mobility; Eco Actions: Made with at least 60% recycled fibres; PFAS-free water repellent coating; Shell Fabric: Pure Recycled Polyester; Seams: Fully taped; Lining: Ultra-lightweight taffeta mapped with stretch Lycra and brushed mesh for warmth and breathability; Hood: 2-way adjustable fixed hood; Powder Skirt: Removable taffeta snap-away powder skirt with jacket-to-pant attachment; Zips: 2-way front zipper; Pockets: 2 double-entry zippered handwarmer pockets, chest pocket with internal media pocket and outlet, internal mesh goggle pocket, sleeve pass pocket; Ventilation: Mesh-lined underarm venting for temperature regulation; Cuffs: Internal stretch wrist gaiters with
£216.00
5-7 days
Roxy-uk.co.uk

Similar products

Roxy Stormday Gore-tex® Jacket Purple L Woman
£164.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Roxy Stormday GORE-TEX Hooded Jacket Black Women - XL
£216.77
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Roxy Stormday Gore-tex® Jacket Purple XL Woman
£190.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Stormday Gore-tex® Jacket Purple S Woman
£178.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99