Roxy Jetty Solid Gloves S Woman

Roxy Technical Snow Gloves ROXY JETTY SOLID GLOVES Womens Grey

Roxy Jetty Solid Gloves S Woman

Cheapest Price
11-13 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Technical Snow Gloves ROXY JETTY SOLID GLOVES Womens Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Jetty Solid - Women Grey Technical Snow Gloves

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£50.00
Free Delivery
Roxy Jetty Solid Gloves S Woman

Cheapest offer

ROXY Jetty Solid Gloves for Women: Uncompromising Warmth and DrynessConquer the slopes in complete confidence with the ROXY Jetty Solid gloves, the ultimate technical snow gloves designed specifically for women. Engineered for those who demand both high performance and exceptional comfort, these full-fingered synthetic gloves ensure your hands stay warm, dry, and agile from the first lift to the last run. Embrace every winter adventure knowing you´re protected by superior technology and thoughtful design, allowing you to focus on carving your path down the mountain.Experience a new level of protection against the elements. The Jetty Solid gloves are built with an advanced ROXY DryFlight® Technology waterproof insert, providing an impenetrable shield against snow, ice, and moisture. This superior waterproofing is perfectly balanced with excellent breathability, allowing vapor to escape so your hands stay comfortable and dry on the inside, even during intense activity in variable conditi
£46.99
11-13 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Roxy Snow Pants Diversion Pant Technical Women's Black L
£75.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Diversion Pants Black S Woman
£71.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Snow Shimmer Hooded Jacket Grey Women - M
£105.00
Compare 2 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Alpine Ridge - Technical Snow Pants - Women - Orange
£75.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Snow Pants Backyard Pant Women's Purple S
£56.25
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery