Roxy The Retro Essentials Panty Black White Women - S

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£17.74
Delivery from £8.99

Roxy - Women's The Retro Essentials Classic - Bikini bottom size S, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£19.47
Delivery from £4.49

Women's swimsuit bottoms Roxy The Retro Essentials Classic Noir S

2-6 working days
£23.04
Delivery from £16.99

Women's swimsuit bottoms Roxy The Retro Essentials Classic Noir S

1-3 business days
£24.85
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Bikini Bottoms THE Retro Essentials Classic Womens Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.34
Free Delivery

Roxy The Retro Essentials Classic - Women Black Bikini Bottoms

5-7 days
£32.00
Free Delivery
Roxy The Retro Essentials Panty Black White Women - S

Cheapest offer

The Roxy The Retro Essentials bikini pant Women is a garment designed to offer comfort and style at the beach or pool. This model combines a classic design with high-quality materials, ideal for those seeking a retro yet functional look. This bikini pant for women is made from a soft, recycled, stretchy and durable fabric that ensures longevity and a comfortable fit. Its regular cut and mid-rise provide balanced coverage, flattering the silhouette without compromising freedom of movement. In addition, it features the embroidered ROXY logo, which adds a distinctive and authentic touch to the garment. Perfect for pairing with different bikini tops, this pant is a versatile option for summer and water activities, standing out for its commitment to sustainable materials.
£17.74
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Roxy The Retro Essentials Panty Black White Women - M
£17.74
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Roxy The Retro Essentials Panty Black White Women - L
£17.74
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Roxy - Women's The Retro Essentials Tiki Tri - Bikini top size S, multi
£17.65
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roxy The Retro Essentials Panty Black White Women - XL
£17.74
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Roxy The Retro Essentials Tiki Triangle Bikini Top Blue M Woman
£17.65
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49