Roxy Vertere - Women Green Zip-Up Sweatshirt

ROXY Vertere Fz - Women - Green - size L- model 2025 L

Roxy Vertere - Women Green Zip-Up Sweatshirt

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£56.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Top VERTERE FULL ZIP Women Green L

In stock
£64.46
Delivery from £9.99
Roxy Vertere - Women Green Zip-Up Sweatshirt

Cheapest offer

Zip-up sweatshirt for women. Features include: Fabric: 95% Recycled polyester 5% elastane brushed waffle fabric, Technology: WarmFlight thermal fleece lining keeps body heat in and water out, Neck: Mock neck, Sleeves: Long sleeves, Closure: Full zip closure and Pockets: Hand pockets.
£56.00
5-7 days
Roxy-uk.co.uk