Roxy Dawnrae Jacket Beige M Woman

Roxy - Waterproof and breathable technical jacket - Dawnrae Parka Jacket Pebble Swirl for Women - Size M - Beige Beige M

Used Offers from

Roxy Dawnrae Jacket Beige M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£114.49
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Dawnrae - Women Beige Snow Jacket

5-7 days
£189.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy - Warm, waterproof après-ski - Azelie Black for Women in Leather - Size 6 US Black 6 US
£68.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy - Warm, waterproof après-ski - Azelie Tan Brown for Women in Leather - Size 7 US - Beige Beige 7 US
£68.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy - Warm, waterproof après-ski - Azelie Tan Brown for Women in Leather - Size 8 US - Beige Beige 8 US
£68.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Lofty Cloud Hooded Jacket Blue Women - XL
£166.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy - Warm, waterproof après-ski - Azelie Tan Brown for Women in Leather - Size 9 US - Beige Beige 9 US
£68.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Dawnrae Jacket Beige M Woman

Cheapest offer

Dawnrae - Snow Jacket for Women.Features:Fit:Tailored fit.Waterproofing:10K ROXY DryFlight(R) technology (10,000mm/10,000g).PFC free durable water repellency treatment.Critically taped seams.Technology:ROXY HYDROSMART technology integrated into collar.ROXY WARMLINK belt compatible.Fabric:51% Recycled Polyester 49% Polyester Mechanical Stretch Twill (Front and back body), 55% Recycled Polyester, 45% polyester Plain Weave (hood, upper body, outer sleeve).Insulation:ROXY Warmflight(R) 70% Recycled (Fill weight:120g body, 100g sleeves, 60g hood).Lining:Engineered lightweight 60% recycled polyester taffeta and stretch panels at shoulders.Other Features:1-way adjustable fixed hood.High adjustable collar.Removable taffeta powder skirt.Snap-away powder skirt system.Jacket-to-pant attachment system.Hand warmer pockets.Internal media and goggle pockets.Sleeve pass pocket.Mesh lined underarm venting.Internal stretch wrist gaiters with thumbhole.Sleeve cuff adjuster.Key clip.
£114.49
4 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)