Roxy Wave 9 Inch Bs Swimming Shorts Black XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£34.49
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Boardshorts Wave 9 INCH BS Women Black XS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.65
Free Delivery

Roxy Boardshorts Wave 9 INCH BS Women Black XS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Wave 9" - Women Black Board Shorts

5-7 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Boardshorts Wave 9 INCH BS Women Black XS

£45.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Boardshorts Wave 9 INCH BS Women Black M
£44.65
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Womens Wave 9 Inch Board Shorts, Black, M EU
£39.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Womens Wave 9 Inch Board Shorts, Black, S EU
£30.01
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Roxy Wave 9" - Board Shorts for Women
£27.16
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Womens Wave 9 Inch Board Shorts, Black, XXL EU
£31.97
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Wave 9 Inch Bs Swimming Shorts Black XS Woman

Cheapest offer

ROXY Wave 9 Board ShortsConquer the waves and the boardwalk in the ROXY Wave 9 Board Shorts. Designed for active women who demand both style and performance, these stylish and functional swim shorts offer ultimate freedom with advanced 4-way stretch fabric. This innovative material moves as you do, providing unrestricted mobility for surfing, paddleboarding, or beach volleyball. The generous 9-inch inseam provides comfortable coverage and confidence for any activity, ensuring you can move freely without a second thought.Engineered for a perfect fit, the shorts feature a fully elasticated, mid-rise waist complemented by a functional drawcord, allowing you to create a secure, personalized fit that stays in place through every splash and sprint. Functionality is key, which is why these board shorts come equipped with convenient side-entry pockets and a secure back pocket, perfect for stashing your essentials. Crafted from high-performance, quick-drying recycled materials with a water-repe
£34.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)