Roxy - Women's Backyard Pants - Ski trousers size XS, white

Roxy - Women's Ski/Snowboard Pants - Backyard Pant Whisper White for Women - Size XS White XS

Used Offers from

Roxy - Women's Backyard Pants - Ski trousers size XS, white

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£47.98
Delivery from £4.49

Roxy Womens Skiing Backyard Pants, White, Size Xs, Women White

Check retailer for delivery time
£75.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Roxy - Women's ski/snowboard Jacket - Stormdash Jacket Huckleberry for Women - Size M - Burgundy Burgundy M
£125.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy - Women's ski/snowboard salopettes - Rideout Bib Pant True Black for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size M Black M
£149.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy - Women's Ski/Snowboard Pants - Backyard Pant True Black for Women - Size S Black S
£80.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy - Women's Ski/Snowboard Pants - Nadia Pant Huckleberry for Women - Size S - Burgundy Burgundy S
£110.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy - Women's Ski/Snowboard Pants - Backyard Pant Whisper White for Women - Size S White S
£80.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy - Women's Backyard Pants - Ski trousers size XS, white

Cheapest offer

Roxy - Women's Backyard Pants - Ski trousers. Material type: polyester|Hydrostatic head main material: 10,000 mm|Closure: snap button|Venting: ventilation zip|Venting: mesh inserts|Pockets: 2 front pockets|Fit: regular|Extras: integrated gaiters|Extras: logo print|Extras: adjustable waistband|Leg length: Long|Sustainability standards: Materials
£47.98
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.