Women's shorts Roxy Lekeitio Break Mid Vert L

Roxy Women's Beach Shorts LEKEITIO Break MID – Elasticated Waist – Green L

Women's shorts Roxy Lekeitio Break Mid Vert L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£23.75
Delivery from £16.99

Women's shorts Roxy Lekeitio Break Mid Vert L

1-3 business days
£24.57
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Elasticated Waist Beach Shorts LEKEITIO Break MID Womens Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Lekeitio Break - Women Green Elasticated Waist Beach Shorts

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Elasticated Waist Beach Shorts LEKEITIO Break MID Womens Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.65
Delivery from £12.99
Women's shorts Roxy Lekeitio Break Mid Vert L

Cheapest offer

FeaturesMaterial: semi-thick blend of linen and viscose [198 g/m2]Cut: Mid-riseWaist: elastic waistClosure System: drawstring closure in the same materialPockets: side pocketsBack patch pocketsOther features: Side ventsComposition 55% Linen, 45% Viscose
£23.75
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Roxy Lekeitio Break Shorts Green S Woman
£23.75
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Roxy Beach Shorts LEKEITIO Break Mid Elasticated Waist Women's Green M
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy - Milady Beach Shorts for Womens - Cerulean - M
£25.19
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Beach Shorts LEKEITIO Break MID Elasticated Waist Women's Green XS
£19.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Roxy Elasticated Waist Beach Shorts LEKEITIO Break MID Womens Pink
£17.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49