Roxy Giggia Boots Black EU 41 Woman

Roxy Women's Giggia Ankle Boot, Black, 7.5 UK

Roxy Giggia Boots Black EU 41 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £7.99

Roxy Women's Giggia Ankle Boot, Black, 7.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Giggia - Women Black Boots

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Women's Giggia Ankle Boot, Black, 7.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.70
Free Delivery

Women's boots Roxy Giggia Noir 41

1-3 business days
£50.35
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Women's Giggia Ankle Boot, Black, 7.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.37
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Roxy Giggia Boots Beige EU 41 Woman
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Roxy Giggia Boots Beige EU 42 Woman
£36.00
Compare 3 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Giggia - Women Black Boots
£36.00
Compare 3 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Women's Giggia Ankle Boot, tan, 5 UK
£30.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Roxy Giggia Boots Beige EU 40 Woman
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Roxy Giggia Boots Black EU 41 Woman

Cheapest offer

---ROXY Giggia Women´s Low Cut Waterproof BootsStep confidently into any day with the ROXY Giggia boots, the ultimate fusion of contemporary style and all-weather functionality. Designed for the modern woman on the move, these low-cut booties are your perfect companion for navigating city streets, enjoying a coastal walk, or simply adding a sleek, protective layer to your everyday look. Don´t let unpredictable weather dictate your style, embrace it with footwear that´s as resilient and chic as you are. The Giggia boot masterfully combines a rugged, ready-for-anything attitude with the polished, effortless aesthetic that ROXY is known for.Experience unparalleled comfort and reliable protection from the elements. The Giggia boot is engineered with innovative Scotchgard™ treated materials, offering robust water-resistant performance to keep your feet dry and comfortable through rain, slush, and unexpected puddles. Inside, a sanctuary of warmth awaits. The entire shaft and footbed are line
£35.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)