Roxy Pureline Gore-tex® Jacket Green M Woman

Roxy - Women's GORE-TEX Stretch Purelines - Ski jacket size M, black

Roxy Pureline Gore-tex® Jacket Green M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£232.99
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Gore-Tex Stretch Purelines - Women Beige Technical Snow Jacket

5-7 days
£240.00
Free Delivery
Roxy Pureline Gore-tex® Jacket Green M Woman

Cheapest offer

Technical Snow Jacket for Women.Features:Technology:GORE-TEX waterproofing, highly breathable, durable, guaranteed to keep you dry.Warmth:ROXY WarmFlight X2 PrimaLoft for high warmth without bulk.ROXY WARMLINK:Compatible with heated belt (sold separately).Fit:Regular classic fit for unrestricted movement and comfort.Eco Actions:Made with at least 70% recycled fibres.PFAS-free water repellent coating.Shell Fabric:Pure Recycled Polyester.Seams:Fully taped.Lining:Ultra-lightweight taffeta mapped with stretch Lycra and brushed tricot for warmth and breathability.Hood:Helmet compatible, 2-way adjustable with COHAESIVE® Hood Stopper System.Powder Skirt:Fixed taffeta snap-away powder skirt with jacket-to-pant attachment.Zips:YKK® Aquaguard® 2-way main zipper.Pockets:2 double-entry zippered handwarmer pockets, 2 chest pockets, internal media and mesh goggle pocket, sleeve pass pocket.Ventilation:Mesh-lined underarm venting for temperature regulation.Cuffs:Internal stretch wrist gaiters with th
£232.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Roxy Spridle Gore-tex® Pants Black S Woman
£143.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy - Women's GORE-TEX Lunalite 3L Bib Pants - Ski trousers size S, black
£154.78
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Stretch Purelines GORE-TEX Hooded Jacket Black Ochre Women - S
£218.46
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Roxy Women's Minnow VII Loafer Flat, Black Wash Core, 3 UK
£34.68
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.14
Roxy Gore-Tex Lunalite 3L - Women Purple Technical Snow Jacket
£245.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99