Roxy - Women's Rideout Bib Pants - Ski trousers size M, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£96.38
Free Delivery

Roxy Rideout Bib Pants Green M Woman

11-13 working days
£118.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's ski overalls Roxy Rideout Vert M

2-6 working days
£165.34
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Rideout Bib Pants fennel seed M

5-7
£216.63
Free Delivery
Roxy - Women's Rideout Bib Pants - Ski trousers size M, multi

Cheapest offer

Roxy - Women's Rideout Bib Pants - Ski trousers. Material type: hardshell|Material type: synthetic fibre|Hydrostatic head main material: 20,000 mm|Pockets: 1 chest pocket|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Fit: regular|Extras: belt loops|Extras: braces|Extras: integrated gaiters|Extras: logo print
£96.38
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Roxy - Women's ski/snowboard salopettes - Rideout Bib Pant True Black for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S Black S
£149.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy - Women's Rideout Bib Pants - Ski trousers size S, multi
£96.38
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy - Women's Rideout Bib Pants - Ski trousers size XL, multi
£133.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy - Women's Rideout Bib Pants - Ski trousers size XS, multi
£96.38
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery