Roxy - Women's Rising High Ski Pants - Ski trousers size XL, sand

Used Offers from

Roxy - Women's Rising High Ski Pants - Ski trousers size XL, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£75.58
Free Delivery

Roxy Rising High Pants Beige XL Woman

1 working day(s)
£108.49
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Snow Pants Rising HIGH Pant Women's Beige XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£116.99
Free Delivery

Roxy Rising High - Women Beige Technical Snow Pants

5-7 days
£117.00
Free Delivery

ROXY Rising High Pt - Women - Yellow - size XL- model 2026 XL

4-5 working days
£117.90
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

S Roxy Womens Rising High Ski Pants Off White Size
£106.15
Compare 3 prices
snowandrock.com
Delivery from £6.95
Roxy Rising High Pt Pants White L Woman
£90.49
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Roxy Rising High women's light beige black trousers - XL
£91.81
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Roxy - Women's Rising High Ski Pants - Ski trousers size S, sand
£75.58
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy, Rising High, trousers, bright white, black, Women - XL
£82.28
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Roxy - Women's Rising High Ski Pants - Ski trousers size XL, sand

Cheapest offer

Roxy - Women's Rising High Ski Pants - Ski trousers. Material type: hardshell|Hydrostatic head main material: 15,000 mm|Closure: snap button strip|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Fit: slim|Extras: belt loops|Extras: integrated gaiters|Extras: logo print|Leg length: Long
£75.58
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.