Roxy Womens Beach Classics Under-Wired D Cup Triangle Separate Top Swimsuit, Black, Size Xs, Women Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£17.50
Delivery from £3.99

Roxy Two-Piece top Beach Classics UW DCUP Young Womens Black XS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Roxy Two-Piece top Beach Classics UW DCUP Young Womens Black XS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.50
Free Delivery

Roxy Beach Classics - Women Black Dcup Bikini Top

5-7 days
£24.50
Free Delivery

Roxy Two-Piece top Beach Classics UW DCUP Young Womens Black XS

£25.81
Free Delivery

Roxy Two-Piece top Beach Classics UW DCUP Young Womens Black XS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.36
Delivery from £12.99

Women's swimsuit top Roxy Uw Dcup XS

4 days
£31.44
Delivery from £16.99

Women's swimsuit top Roxy Uw Dcup Bleu XS

2-6 working days
£32.64
Delivery from £16.99

Product information

At a glance

• Soft, stretchy fabric for comfort
• Timeless triangle shape with adjustable ties
• Perfect for active days or relaxed lounging

Similar products

Roxy Lekeitio Break Shorts Orange S Woman
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy - Milady Beach Shorts for Womens - Cerulean - M
£25.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Elasticated Waist Beach Shorts LEKEITIO Break MID Womens Pink
£33.95
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roxy Lekeitio Break Shorts Orange XS Woman
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Beach Shorts LEKEITIO Break Mid Elasticated Waist Women's Green M
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Womens Beach Classics Under-Wired D Cup Triangle Separate Top Swimsuit, Black, Size Xs, Women Black

Cheapest offer

Roxy Womens Beach Classics Under-Wired D Cup Triangle Separate Top Swimsuit Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Underwire D cup shape High support Removable pads Available in sizes XS - XL Details End Use: Swim Womens Beach Classics Under-Wired D Cup Triangle Separate Top Swimsuit by Roxy Black Plunge neck Adjustable straps with rings and sliders Butterfly hook fastening for a stronger hold Strong mesh additional lining at cups and wings to add support and comfort to this style Centre front blocked mesh to keep the underwires in place and have a nice fit ROXY branding rubber plate Material Content: 85% Polyester, 15% Elastane Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Roxy captures a love of adventure through colour, comfort and creativity. Designed for active living, its pieces balance practicality and energy. Fun and free-spirited, it celebrates confidence with every look.
£17.50
Unknown
Very.co.uk