Roy Benson Bb tenor horn TH-202 (premium compact model, with Ø 26 cm brass bell, durable gold brass leadpipe, nickel silver slides, in lacquered finish, light molded case included)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£560.94
Free Delivery

Roy Benson TH202 Tenor Horn

20 days
£693.00
Free Delivery
Roy Benson Bb tenor horn TH-202 (premium compact model, with Ø 26 cm brass bell, durable gold brass leadpipe, nickel silver slides, in lacquered finish, light molded case included)

Cheapest offer

Yellow brass body, Bell Ø 26 cm, Gold brass leadpipe Nickel silver outer slides, 3 rotary valves Mechanical linkage with metal ball joints, Lacquered finish Light weight form shaped case
£560.94
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Roy Benson TB301 Bb Tuba
£2,431.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Roy Benson Kinder Bb Waldhorn MOD.HR212B lackiert mit Formetui
£425.15
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roy Benson Bb Tuba MOD.TB-202, 4 ventile, inkl. leichtem Formetui
£2,021.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roy Benson TT220 Bb/C Trombone for Children
£421.12
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery