Royal Canin Expert Canine Adult Small Dog - 8kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£41.69
Free Delivery

ROYAL CANIN Dog Food Small Breed 8kg Bag

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Royal Canin Adult Small Dog Food, 8 kg

In stock
£42.22
5.28 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Royal Canin Adult Small Dog Food, 8 kg

In stock
£50.70
Free Delivery

Royal Canin Adult Small Dog Food, 8 kg

In stock
£55.34
Free Delivery

ROYAL CANIN® Adult Small Dog Dry Food - 8kg

2-4 days
£55.49
Free Delivery

Royal Canin Adult Small Dog Food, 8 kg

In stock
£61.16
Free Delivery

Royal Canin Expert Canine Adult Small Dog - Economy Pack: 2 x 8kg

2-3 Days
£81.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Royal Canin Expert Adult | 12 x 100 g | Complete Food for Adult Dogs | Special Formula to Maintain Ideal Weight | To Support Dog Health
£20.02
16.68 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ROYAL CANIN Veterinary Health Nutrition Expert Adult Dry Cat Food 8kg Bag
£62.99
GBP 7.87 / kg
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ROYAL CANIN Dry Cat Food Veterinary Health Nutrition Mature Consult Balance 10kg
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Royal Canin Veterinary Cat - Neutered Adult Maintenance - 12 x 85g
£15.99
Compare 12 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Royal Canin Expert Canine Adult Small Dog - 8kg

Cheapest offer

Royal Canin Expert Canine Adult Small Dog is a high-quality dry food specially developed for adult dogs of small breeds up to 10kg. With an adapted energy content, it helps to manage your dog's weight and promote its vitality. The crunchy dry food is perfectly adapted to the size of small dogs and contributes to dental care through mechanical abrasion. The dog food contains special prebiotics that support optimal digestive function. Essential omega fatty acids such as EPA and DHA are important for normal skin, a beautiful coat and natural heart and brain function. The balanced recipe of Royal Canin Expert Canine Adult Small Dog ensures that your small dog gets all the nutrients it needs. Royal Canin Expert Canine Adult Small Dog at a glance: Tasty dry food for adult dogs (from 10 months) of small breeds up to 10kg Adjusted energy content: supports weight management Special prebiotics: soluble insoluble fibres promote optimal digestive function Essential omega fatty acids: with EPA DHA,
£41.69
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk