Royal Canin Mini Puppy Dry Dog Food, 800g

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£7.59
Delivery from £3.95

Royal Canin Puppy Mini Dry Pet Food For Dogs - Size: 800g

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.99

MINI PUPPY - (800g - 8kg) - Royal Canin Small Junior Dog rc Dry Pet Food PawMits

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Delivery from £2.95

ROYAL CANIN Mini Puppy Dry dog food Poultry, Beef, Pork 800 g

2-3 days
£10.61
Delivery from £3.49

ROYAL CANIN DOG MINI PUPPY : 800g, 2kg, 4kg or 8kg Dry Junior Foods rc Biscuits

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Delivery from £1.99

ROYAL CANIN MINI PUPPY 800G, 2KG, 4KG, 8KG small junior dog rc dry canine food

£13.49
Free Delivery

Royal Canin Mini Puppy Size Health Nutrition Dry Dog Food 800G

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Royal Canin Mini Junior 33 Complete Dry Dog Food 800g NOW PUPPY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.15
Free Delivery

Royal Canin Puppy Mini 800g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Pet food flavor Rice
Ingredients Composition: dehydrated poultry protein, rice, animal fats, vegetable protein isolate*, maize, beet pulp, maize flour, hydrolysed animal proteins, maize gluten,soya oil, fish oil, minerals, fructo-oligo -saccharides, hydrolysed yeast (source ofmanno-oligo-saccharides), marigold extract (source of lutein).
Includes vitamins Vitamin A, Vitamin D3
Dog breed Any breed
Pet life stage Adult
Weight 800 g

Nutrition facts

Protein 31%
Fat content 20%
Crude ash 6.8%
Crude fibres 1.4%
Selenium content 0.07 mg/kg
Iodine content 3.4 mg/kg
Copper content 8 mg/kg
Zinc content 186 mg/kg
Iron content 43 mg/kg
Magnesium content 56%

Product information

At a glance

• Supports growth: Ideal for small breed puppies.
• Enhances digestion: Easy-to-digest ingredients for health.
• Promotes dental hygiene: Kibble texture aids teeth cleaning.

Similar products

ROYAL CANIN Mini Starter Mother and Babydog 1kg
£11.95
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Royal Canin Mini Starter Mother & Babydog 4kg
£32.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Royal Canin Dry Dog Food Mini Adult 8+ 2 kg
£16.65
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Royal Canin Mini Dental Care - 8kg
£51.99
Compare 16 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
ROYAL CANIN® Mini Puppy Dog Food - 2kg Bag
£13.09
Compare 26 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Royal Canin Mini Puppy Dry Dog Food, 800g

Cheapest offer

ROYAL CANIN® Mini Puppy food is formulated with the nutritional needs of your puppy in mind and is suitable for puppies aged 2-10 months that will have an adult weight of up to 10kg. Your puppy’s growth period is such an essential stage in its life; it’s the time of big changes and new discoveries. Within this period, your puppy’s immune system is developing gradually. That’s why ROYAL CANIN® Mini Puppy contains a patented complex of antioxidants - including vitamin E - to help support your puppy’s natural defences as it grows. The shape of the kibble is small and easy to chew, perfect for your puppy’s small mouth, and both the smell and flavour are optimised to tempt even the fussiest of dogs; it also helps to support its dental health and general oral hygiene. By containing a combination of nutrients with high-quality protein (such as L.I.P - known for its high digestibility) as well as prebiotics, ROYAL CANIN® Mini Puppy supports the digestive health and balance of intestinal flora,
£7.59
3 Days
electricalworld.com (UK)