ROYAL CANIN® Mature Consult Senior Dog Food - Small Breed - 1.5kg

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£13.49
Delivery from £3.49

Royal Canin Vet Care Nutrition Dog Food Senior Consult Mature Small 1.5 Kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.60
Free Delivery

Royal Canin Vet Care Nutrition Dog Food Senior Consult Mature Small 1.5 Kg

In stock
£13.61
9.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Royal Canin Small Breed Senior Consult Mature Vet Care Dry Dog Food - 1.5kg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.58
Delivery from £4.99

Royal Canin Vet Care Nutrition Dog Food Senior Consult Mature Small 1.5 Kg

In stock
£16.58
Delivery from £7.00

ROYAL CANIN VHN Small Breed Adult Mature Consult Dry Dog food 1.5kg

£16.59
GBP 11.06 / kg
Free Delivery
ROYAL CANIN® Mature Consult Senior Dog Food - Small Breed - 1.5kg

Cheapest offer

Royal Canin Senior Consult is a complete, highly digestible food for senior dogs in need of more tailored nutrition. The diet combines adapted ingredients to cater to the needs of ageing, so you can be assured your dog is receiving the very best in dietary care, helping to promote lasting health and vitality. With blended antioxidants, vitamins, proteins and fibres for complete nutrition, with reduced phosphorous levels for healthy kidney function and Leucine (an amino acid) to promote muscle growth and maintain brain cells in the older dog. Tasty and digestible to suit even the fussiest appetites. Please consult with your veterinarian to determine the best diet for your pet....
£13.49
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

ROYAL CANIN VHN Small Breed Adult Mature Consult Dry Dog food 8kg
£46.99
GBP 5.87 / kg
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Royal Canin Expert - Mature Consult Balance - 12 x 85g
£17.59
Compare 7 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
ROYAL CANIN VHN Small Breed Adult Mature Consult Dry Dog food 3.5kg
£24.47
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Royal Canin Vet Care Nutrition Feline Senior Consult Stage-1 10 Kg
£63.71
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ROYAL CANIN® Mature Consult Senior Dog Food - Large Breed - 14kg
£62.69
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery