Royal Canin Veterinary Canine Hypoallergenic Small Dog - 3.5kg

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£32.59
Delivery from £1.99

Royal Canin Veterinary Hypoallergenic Small Breed Dry Dog Food - 3.5kg Bag

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

ROYAL Vet Canine Hypoallergenic Small HSD24 3,5KG

In stock
£41.00
11.71 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

ROYAL Vet Canine Hypoallergenic Small HSD24 3,5KG

In stock
£41.00
11.71 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

ROYAL Vet Canine Hypoallergenic Small HSD24 3,5KG

In stock
£41.01
Free Delivery

ROYAL Vet Canine Hypoallergenic Small HSD24 3,5KG

In stock
£41.32
Free Delivery

ROYAL Vet Canine Hypoallergenic Small HSD24 3,5KG

In stock
£41.89
Free Delivery

Royal Canin Hypoallergenic Small Dog 3.5kg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.51
Free Delivery

Royal Canin Canine Small Breed Adult Hypoallergenic Vet Diet Dry Dog Food 3.5kg

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Royal Canin Veterinary Canine Hypoallergenic Small Dog - 3.5kg

Cheapest offer

General information: Please seek your vet's advice before using this food or extending the feeding period. When feeding your dog with a veterinary diet you should consult your vet regularly for check-ups. If your dog's health deteriorates please seek veterinary advice immediately. Specially developed for small breed dogs with sensitive digestion, this Royal Canin Veterinary Dog - Hypoallergenic Small Dog is a complete dietetic kibble. It has a hypoallergenic recipe that ensures good digestibility. This canine nutrition is made using selected digestible ingredients and contains nutrients that help to support skin and digestion. Royal Canin Veterinary Dog - Hypoallergenic Small Dog provides your small dog with hydrolysed proteins, which can help to reduce instances of intolerance. It also contains omega-3 fatty acids DHA and EPA. This dietetic dog food has a special recipe that can contribute to dental- and oral hygiene. Royal Canin Veterinary Dog - Hypoallergenic Small Dog at a glance:
£32.59
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk