Royal Canin Veterinary Dog - Urinary S/O Small Dog - 4kg

Royal Canin Veterinary Urinary S/O Small Breed Dry Dog Food - 4kg Bag

Royal Canin Veterinary Dog - Urinary S/O Small Dog - 4kg

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£33.89
Delivery from £1.99

Royal Canin Veterinary Urinary S/O Small Breed Dry Dog Food - 4kg Bag

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.98
Free Delivery

Royal Canin Urinary S/O Dry Food for Small Dogs - Bag Size : 4kg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.25
Free Delivery

Royal Canin Urinary Small Dog Food, 4 kg

In stock
£34.91
Free Delivery

Royal Canin Urinary Small Dog Food, 4 kg

In stock
£35.40
8.85 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Royal Canin Urinary Small Dog Food, 4 kg

In stock
£40.25
Free Delivery

Royal Canin Urinary Small Dog Food, 4 kg

In stock
£40.53
Free Delivery

Royal Canin Urinary Small Dog Food, 4 kg

In stock
£42.10
Free Delivery

Royal Canin Urinary Small Dog Food, 4 kg

In stock
£44.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Royal Canin Veterinary Dog - Urinary S/O Small Dog - 4kg

Cheapest offer

Royal Canin Veterinary Dog - Urinary S/O Small Dog is a complete food specially designed for small breed adult dogs suffering with urinary stones. The dietetic recipe is designed to combat the build-up of unwanted crystals in the urinary system. This urinary Royal Canin Veterinary Dog - Urinary S/O Small Dog food contains a moderate level of high-quality protein and a reduced magnesium content. This helps to increase and acidify the urine, helping reduce the risk of new urinary stones building up. This dry food can also help to get rid of existing stones and crystals. Royal Canin Veterinary Dog - Urinary S/O Small Dog also contains active ingredients that help with tartar prophylaxis, helping to bind calcium in the saliva, which could otherwise lead to tartar build up. Indications: Struvite stones: helps remove them and prevent reoccurrence Calcium oxalate stones: helps prevent reoccurrence Bacterial cystitis: deals with secondary stones from struvite crystalluria (combined with approp
£33.89
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

ROYAL CANIN® Renal Adult Dog Food - Gravy - 12 x 100g
£11.49
Compare 14 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Royal Canin Veterinary Canine - Satiety Weight Management Small Dog - 3kg
£25.47
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Royal Canin Veterinary Dog - Gastrointestinal Moderate Calorie - 7.5kg
£44.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ROYAL CANIN® Gastrointestinal Low Fat Dry Food for Small Dogs - 8kg
£59.19
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Royal Canin Veterinary Expert Dental Dry Cat Food - 3kg Bag
£25.00
GBP 8.33 / kg
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery