Royal Canin Veterinary Diet Dog Food Cardiac Adult 2 Kg
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.86
Free Delivery
Royal Canin Veterinary Diet Dog Food Cardiac Adult 2 Kg
In stock
£19.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
Royal Canin Cardiac Dry Food for Dogs - Bag Size : 2Kg
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.51
Free Delivery
ROYAL CANIN Veterinary Health Nutrition Cardiac Dry Dog Food 2kg Bag
£21.32
GBP 10.66 / kg
Free Delivery
Royal Canin Veterinary Diet Dog Food Cardiac Adult 2 Kg
In stock
£24.24
Free Delivery
Royal Canin Veterinary Diet Dog Food Cardiac Adult 2 Kg
In stock
£24.31
Free Delivery
Royal Canin Veterinary Diet Dog Food Cardiac Adult 2 Kg
In stock
£27.10
Free Delivery
Royal Canin Veterinary Diet Dog Food Cardiac Adult 2 Kg
In stock
£30.71
Free Delivery
Product Information
Features
| Pet food flavor | Chicken |
| Includes vitamins | Vitamin A, Vitamin D3 |
| Pet life stage | Adult |
| Weight | 2 kg |
Nutrition facts
| Protein | 26% |
| Fat content | 20% |
| Crude ash | 5.1% |
| Crude fibres | 1.6% |
| Vitamin D3 content | 800 IU/kg |
| Vitamin A content | 15100 IU/kg |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
Similar products
Royal Canin Veterinary Canine - Satiety Weight Management Small Dog - 3kg
£25.47
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ROYAL CANIN® Satiety Small Dogs Adult Dry Food - 8kg Bag
£58.64
7.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Royal Canin Veterinary Dog - Gastrointestinal Moderate Calorie - 7.5kg
£44.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery