Royal Catering Cotton Candy Machine with Cart Candy Floss Machine Cotton Candy Maker 52cm RCZC-1200-W (Powder-Coated Steel,1200 W)

Royal Catering Candy Floss Machine with Cart - 52 cm RCZC-1200-W

Royal Catering Cotton Candy Machine with Cart Candy Floss Machine Cotton Candy Maker 52cm RCZC-1200-W (Powder-Coated Steel,1200 W)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£186.00
Free Delivery

Candy Floss Machine With Cart 52 cm - Candy Floss Machines by Royal Catering Pink

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 business days
£186.00
Free Delivery
Royal Catering Cotton Candy Machine with Cart Candy Floss Machine Cotton Candy Maker 52cm RCZC-1200-W (Powder-Coated Steel,1200 W)

Cheapest offer

Fast preparation - 1200 W heating element and 52 cm bowl for fresh candy floss in just 60 s Separate controls - toggle thermostat and rotation via independent switches Easy to transport - thanks to smooth-running cart Precise portioning - with a measuring spoon for sugar Easy to clean - bowl, spinning head, and sneeze guard are removable, Weight: 41.67 Pounds, Manufacturer: Royal Catering
£186.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Royal Catering Candy Floss Machine - 52 cm - 1,200 W RCZK-1200-W
Free Delivery
Royal Catering Commercial Candy Floss Machine - 52 cm - 1,200 W - Turquoise RCZK-1200-BG
£220.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Royal Catering Candy Floss Machine - 52 cm - pink RCZK-1030-W-R
£169.00
Compare 2 prices
expondo.co.uk (UK)
Free Delivery
Trolley For Candy Floss Machine 4 Wheels White - Candy Floss Accessories by Royal Catering White
£159.00
Go to shop
expondo.co.uk (UK)
Free Delivery