Royal Catering Sous-Vide Immersion Circulator Thermal Immersion Circulator Timer 2300W 80L RCVG-43 (Stainless Steel, 5-95 °C, Timer 5 min - 99 h, LED)

Royal Catering Immersion Circulator - 2,300 W - 80 L RCVG-43

Royal Catering Sous-Vide Immersion Circulator Thermal Immersion Circulator Timer 2300W 80L RCVG-43 (Stainless Steel, 5-95 °C, Timer 5 min - 99 h, LED)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£249.00
Free Delivery

Immersion Circulator 2,300 W 80 L - Sous-vide Cookers by Royal Catering Silver

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 business days
£249.00
Free Delivery
Royal Catering Sous-Vide Immersion Circulator Thermal Immersion Circulator Timer 2300W 80L RCVG-43 (Stainless Steel, 5-95 °C, Timer 5 min - 99 h, LED)

Cheapest offer

Spacious-perfect for gently cooking large quantities of vacuumed-packaged food High energy efficiency-powerful 2,300 W heating element quickly reaches temperatures of 5 - 95 °C with a precision of 0.1 °C Precise-timer for 5 min to 99 h for precise cooking results Intuitive operation-touchpad with LCD display Versatile-80 L capacity offers plenty of space for different dishes
£249.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Royal Catering Hand blender - 350 W - 400 mm - 4,000 to 18,000 rpm RCSM-350-400P
Free Delivery
Royal Catering RCSM-500-400P Hand Blender Stick Immersion Mixer (Ergonomic Handle, 500W, 4,000-18,000 RPM, Splash Cover, Rod Length 400mm, Stainless Steel) Black
Free Delivery