Royal Catering RCKS-3 Chip Cutter Potato Cutter Vegetable Cutter (Includes 3 Blade Inserts 8 x 8/10 x 10/12 x 12, Manual, Table and Wall Mounting, Stainless Steel and Aluminium, Stable)

Royal Catering Potato Slicer RCKS-3

Royal Catering RCKS-3 Chip Cutter Potato Cutter Vegetable Cutter (Includes 3 Blade Inserts 8 x 8/10 x 10/12 x 12, Manual, Table and Wall Mounting, Stainless Steel and Aluminium, Stable)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£71.00
Free Delivery

Potato Slicer - Fruit and Vegetable Slicers by Royal Catering Silver

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 business days
£71.00
Free Delivery
Royal Catering RCKS-3 Chip Cutter Potato Cutter Vegetable Cutter (Includes 3 Blade Inserts 8 x 8/10 x 10/12 x 12, Manual, Table and Wall Mounting, Stainless Steel and Aluminium, Stable)

Cheapest offer

Ideally suited for restaurants, snack bars or markets Compact and sturdy construction -- made of stainless steel, aluminium and steel Excellent force transfer thanks to lever action Universal -- can be mounted on a table or wall Incl. 3 blade inserts (8 x 8, 10 x 10 und 12 x 12 mm)
£71.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch Royal Cup 260 ml, Premium Porcelain, White
£24.58
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery