Royal Catering - RCZC-1200E - Candy Floss Maker with Wagon - 1200 W - Cover Included

Royal Catering Powerful Candy Floss Machine with Stainless Steel Bowl and Warming Drawer - 230 V, 1200 W RCZC-1200E

Royal Catering - RCZC-1200E - Candy Floss Maker with Wagon - 1200 W - Cover Included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£260.00
Free Delivery

Powerful Candy Floss Machine With Stainless Steel Bowl and Warming Drawer 230 V, 1200 W - Candy Floss Machines by Royal Catering Pink

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 business days
£260.00
Free Delivery
Royal Catering - RCZC-1200E - Candy Floss Maker with Wagon - 1200 W - Cover Included

Cheapest offer

Fast preparation - 1200 W heating element and 52 cm bowl for fresh candy floss in just 60 s Separate controls - toggle thermostat and rotation via independent switches Easy to transport - thanks to smooth-running cart and pneumatic wheels High storage - with a drawer for sugar, sticks and other essentials Hygienic - sneeze guard keeps germs, contaminants and dirt at bay, Weight: 41.67 Pounds
£260.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Powerful Candy Floss Machine With Stainless Steel Bowl and Warming Drawer 230 V, 1200 W - Candy Floss Machines by Royal Catering Pink
£260.00
Go to shop
expondo.co.uk (UK)
Free Delivery
Soft Serve Ice Cream Machine - 800 W - 6,5 l/h - LED - Royal Catering RCSI-16A
£1,431.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Royal Catering Electric Stainless Steel Countertop Food Steamer (2600 W, 8 eggs, Orange, Incl. 4 egg holders, 8 color-coded egg spoons)
£103.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery