Royal Catering RCZW-COV62 Splatter Guard Cover for Candy Floss Machine Cotton Candy Maker (Ø 62 cm, 62,5 x 62,5 x 31 cm, Acryllic Glass)

Royal Catering Splatter Guard - 62 cm - Acrylic Glass RCZW-COV62

Royal Catering RCZW-COV62 Splatter Guard Cover for Candy Floss Machine Cotton Candy Maker (Ø 62 cm, 62,5 x 62,5 x 31 cm, Acryllic Glass)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£84.00
Free Delivery

Splatter Guard 62 cm Acrylic Glass - Candy Floss Accessories by Royal Catering Transparent

6-10 business days
£93.00
Free Delivery
Royal Catering RCZW-COV62 Splatter Guard Cover for Candy Floss Machine Cotton Candy Maker (Ø 62 cm, 62,5 x 62,5 x 31 cm, Acryllic Glass)

Cheapest offer

Suitable for EX1548, EX1552 Made from acrylic glass Durable and shatterproof 62cm diameter Protected from outer debris, Weight: 2.76 Pounds
£84.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk