Talens Art Creation Sketchbook - Lake Blue 21x29.7cm 140g 80 Sheets - Acid-Free Paper for Drawing & Journaling

Royal Talens Sketchbook Art Creation Hardback 80 Sheets 140 g 21 x 29.7 cm Lake Blue

Talens Art Creation Sketchbook - Lake Blue 21x29.7cm 140g 80 Sheets - Acid-Free Paper for Drawing & Journaling

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.41
Free Delivery

Talens Art Creation Sketchbook - Lake Blue 21x29.7cm 140g 80 Sheets - Acid-Free Paper for Drawing & Journaling

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.57
0.65 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Talens Art Creation Sketchbook - Lake Blue 21x29.7cm 140g 80 Sheets - Acid-Free Paper for Drawing & Journaling

Unknown
£13.67
Delivery from £4.49

Talens Art Creation Sketchbook - Lake Blue 21x29.7cm 140g 80 Sheets - Acid-Free Paper for Drawing & Journaling

In stock
£13.68
Free Delivery

Talens Art Creation Sketchbook - Lake Blue 21x29.7cm 140g 80 Sheets - Acid-Free Paper for Drawing & Journaling

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Talens Art Creation Sketchbook - Lake Blue 21x29.7cm 140g 80 Sheets - Acid-Free Paper for Drawing & Journaling

£15.42
Delivery from £4.49

Royal Talens Art Creation Hardback Sketchbook 80 Sheets 21x29.7cm Light Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.59
Free Delivery

Talens Art Creation Sketchbook - Lake Blue 21x29.7cm 140g 80 Sheets - Acid-Free Paper for Drawing & Journaling

In stock
£19.89
Free Delivery

Talens Art Creation Sketchbook Lake Blue 21 x 30 cm, 140 g, 80 pages

2-3 days
£20.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Talens Art Creation Sketchbook - Lake Blue 21x29.7cm 140g 80 Sheets - Acid-Free Paper for Drawing & Journaling

Cheapest offer

USE FOR CREATIVITY AND PRECISION: Excellent for a wide range of artistic projects including drawing, journaling, urban sketching, and field studies, accommodating both beginners and experienced artists alike. VERSATILE FOR VARIOUS MEDIUMS: Perfectly designed for pencil, pastel, acrylics, gouache, ink, charcoal, and light washes of wet media, allowing flexibility and creativity in diverse techniques. INCLUDES HIGH-QUALITY PAGES: Contains 80 cream-coloured, acid-free sheets of 140 g/m² paper, ensuring durable and professional-looking artwork with each project. DURABLE COMPACT DESIGN: Sturdy, hard-bound cover makes it an ideal companion for travel, while the 21 x 29.7 cm size provides ample space for creativity on the go. FOCUSED ON QUALITY AND VALUE: Talens Art Creation is dedicated to offering high-quality materials at an affordable price, supporting artists of all levels with a rich array of supplies from paints to easels.
£13.41
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Talens Art Creation Spiral Sketchbook 80 Sheets, 21.5 cm x 28 cm
£6.62
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Talens Art Creation Sketchbook Sketchbook 12 x 12 cm 140 g
£7.11
0.59 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Royal Talens - Art Creation Hardback Sketchbook - 80 Sheets - 21x14.8cm - Black
£10.08
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99