Royal Worcester Serendipity Coupe 12 Piece Fine Bone China Dinner Set

Used Offers from

Royal Worcester Serendipity Coupe 12 Piece Fine Bone China Dinner Set

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£65.19
Free Delivery

Royal Worcester Serendipity White 12 Piece Coupe Set

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£67.60
Free Delivery

Royal Worcester Serendipity 12pc Coupe Dinner Set (Fine Bone China)

1-2 days
£67.60
Free Delivery

Royal Worcester Serendipity White 12 Piece Coupe Set

1-3 working days
£67.60
Delivery from £6.00

Royal Worcester Serendipity 12pc Coupe Dinner Set (Fine Bone China)

In stock
£84.50
Delivery from £4.95

Royal Worcester Serendipity 12pc Coupe Dinner Set (Fine Bone China)

In stock
£89.18
Free Delivery

Royal Worcester Serendipity 12 Piece Dinner Set Boxed Set, White

3 to 5 days
£110.99
Delivery from £3.95

Royal Worcester Serendipity 12pc Coupe Dinner Set (Fine Bone China)

In stock
£115.00
Delivery from £4.95

Royal Worcester Serendipity 12pc Coupe Dinner Set (Fine Bone China)

In stock
£117.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Royal Worcester Serendipity Mug, 350ml - Set of 4
£20.00
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Portmeirion Royal Worcester Serendipity Soup Plate, Dia.23.5cm - Set of 4
£28.80
Compare 10 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Royal Worcester Serendipity Barrel Mug
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Royal Worcester Serendipity White Teapot
£27.20
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Royal Worcester Serendipity 20 Piece Dinner Set
£148.00
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Royal Worcester Serendipity Coupe 12 Piece Fine Bone China Dinner Set

Cheapest offer

Elevate your table with the Serendipity 12-Piece Coupe Dinner Set from the esteemed Royal Worcester. This comprehensive fine bone china collection includes four 26.8cm dinner plates, four 20cm side plates, and four bowls, providing a complete and elegant foundation for any meal. Expertly crafted, the set features a timeless, crisp white design that exudes sophistication and high quality, perfect for both special occasions and everyday dining.Designed for ultimate convenience and modern living, each piece is fully versatile and built to last. The dinnerware is safe for use in the microwave, dishwasher, and freezer. It is also oven-safe up to 200°C (400°F / UK Gas Mark 6), making preparation and serving effortless. This durable, strong, and refined bone china set combines classic elegance with practical functionality, making it an exquisite and essential addition to your home.
£65.19
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk