Royal Worcester Serendipity Platinum Set of 4 Barrel Shape Mugs

Used Offers from

Royal Worcester Serendipity Platinum Set of 4 Barrel Shape Mugs

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.20
Delivery from £3.50

Royal Worcester Serendipity Platinum Set of 4 Barrel Shape Mugs

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£27.20
Delivery from £3.50

Portmeirion Royal Worcester Serendipity Gold Barrel Mug

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.70
Free Delivery

Portmeirion Royal Worcester Serendipity Gold Barrel Mug

In stock
£33.03
Free Delivery

Royal Worcester Serendipity Platinum Set Of 4 Barrel Mugs, White

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Royal Worcester Serendipity Mug, 350ml - Set of 4
£20.00
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Portmeirion Royal Worcester Serendipity Soup Plate, Dia.23.5cm - Set of 4
£28.80
Compare 10 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Royal Worcester Serendipity Barrel Mug
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Royal Worcester Serendipity White Teapot
£27.20
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Royal Worcester Serendipity Coupe 12 Piece Fine Bone China Dinner Set
£65.19
Compare 10 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Royal Worcester Serendipity Platinum Set of 4 Barrel Shape Mugs

Cheapest offer

This Royal Worcester Set of 4 Serendipity Platinum Barrel Shape Mugs, is designed to be perfect for all dining occasions, thanks to its simple yet stylish appearance. Each mug has a 350ml capacity and features an effortlessly elegant Platinum band. These mugs are suitable for handwashing. Part of the Royal Worcester Serendipity Platinum collection, a range of tableware designed to suit all dining occasions and boasts a clean and contemporary aesthetic. Co-ordinating Royal Worcester Serendipity Platinum items available separately.
£27.20
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)