Royal Worcester Serendipity White Set of 4 Coupe Bowls 15cm

Used Offers from

Royal Worcester Serendipity White Set of 4 Coupe Bowls 15cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.20
Delivery from £3.50

Portmeirion Home & Gifts SDP4045-XB Set of 4 Cereal Bowls, fine Bone China, 15cm/ 6"

In stock
£30.69
Free Delivery

Portmeirion Home & Gifts SDP4045-XB Set of 4 Cereal Bowls, fine Bone China, 15cm/ 6"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.70
7.68 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Portmeirion Home & Gifts SDP4045-XB Set of 4 Cereal Bowls, fine Bone China, 15cm/ 6"

In stock
£34.00
Delivery from £4.95

Portmeirion Home & Gifts SDP4045-XB Set of 4 Cereal Bowls, fine Bone China, 15cm/ 6"

In stock
£50.40
Free Delivery

Royal Worcester Serendipity Bowl Coupe 15Cm Set Of 4, White

3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

Royal Worcester Serendipity Set of 4 Bone China Coupe Bowls Royal

2-5 working days
£64.00

Similar products

Royal Worcester Serendipity Mug, 350ml - Set of 4
£20.00
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Portmeirion Royal Worcester Serendipity Soup Plate, Dia.23.5cm - Set of 4
£28.80
Compare 10 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Royal Worcester Serendipity Barrel Mug
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Royal Worcester Serendipity White Teapot
£27.20
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Royal Worcester Serendipity Coupe 12 Piece Fine Bone China Dinner Set
£65.19
Compare 10 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Royal Worcester Serendipity White Set of 4 Coupe Bowls 15cm

Cheapest offer

This exquisite Royal Worcester Set of 4 Serendipity 15cm White Coupe Bowls, is microwave, freezer and dishwasher safe, for easy cleaning. Designed to create a good impression with guests but with minimal effort, each coupe bowl has a 15cm diameter and is made of fine bone china. These coupe bowls have been designed in Stoke on Trent, UK. A stunning set of coupe bowls to suit all dining settings. Part of the Royal Worcester Serendipity collection - a range of beautiful and elegant fine bone china tableware, which is designed to suit all types of dining occasion. Co-ordinating Royal Worcester items available separately.
£27.20
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)