Royal Worcester Serendipity 10.5 Inch Coupe Plate

Royal Worchester Serendipity Coupe Dinner Plate

Used Offers from

Royal Worcester Serendipity 10.5 Inch Coupe Plate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.50
Delivery from £4.95

Royal Worcester Serendipity 10.5 Inch Coupe Plate

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £4.95

Royal Worcester Serendipity 10.5 Inch Coupe Plate

In stock
£21.54
Free Delivery

Royal Worcester Serendipity 10.5 Inch Coupe Plate

Cheapest offer

Individual Dinner Plate Dimensions: 27cm, 10.5 inch Dishwasher Safe | Microwave Safe | Freezer Safe | Oven Safe Up To 200°c Fine Bone China, Manufacturer: Sophie Conran For Portmeirion
£8.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk