Rst V4.1 Evo Kangaroo Airbag Ce Leather Suit Black L Men

RST Airbag One Piece Suit Race Department V4.1 Evo Kangaroo Leathers 3232 Black

Rst V4.1 Evo Kangaroo Airbag Ce Leather Suit Black L Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£958.99
Free Delivery

RST Airbag One Piece Suit Race Department V4.2 D3o Kangaroo Leathers 3600 Black

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,299.99
Free Delivery
Rst V4.1 Evo Kangaroo Airbag Ce Leather Suit Black L Men

Cheapest offer

V4.1 Evo is a top of the range full Factory race suit identical to that used by RST's pros around the world. Constructed with a 60/40 split of the highest quality Kangaroo and Grade A Cowhide and reinforced with Kevlar® protection, the V4.1 Evo offers you the ultimate in comfort and protection. The V4.1 Evo is a more advanced suit than the previous V4.1 as the suit has been upgraded with additional external protection.Features:- Panels: Full Body Motion Panels- Ventilation: Panel In Panel Perforated Leather- Collar: Neoprene Race Collar- Cuff: Neoprene Race Cuff- Reinforcement: Superfabric Reinforcement- Other: Rubberised Dupont Kevlar Knee Gripper, Quick Release Hook Loop Knee Sliders, Aerodynamic Race Hump, Shoulder Cup, Knee Cup, Knee SlidersSafety:- Back Armour: In Motion Ce Back Protector Level 1- Elbow Armour: Level 2 Elbow- Knee Armour: Level 1 Long Knee- Shoulder Armour: Level 2 Shoulder- Hip Armour: Ce Level 2Specifications:- Main Outer Material: Kangaroo Leather, Premium Drum
£958.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

RST V4.1 Evo Kangaroo Airbag, leather suit 1pcs. S Black
£799.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RST Pro Series Evo Airbag One Piece Leathers Motorcycle Motorbike 3238 Black AAA
£599.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RST Pro Series Evo Airbag One Piece Leathers Motorcycle Motorbike 3238 Black AAA
£599.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery