Rst Atlas Wp Touring Boots Black EU 44 Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£108.99
Delivery from £5.49

RST Atlas Waterproof Boots Black Touring Urban City Motorcycle Boots

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.99
Free Delivery

RST Atlas CE Motorcycle Motorbike Waterproof Leather Boots Black / Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.99
Free Delivery

RST Atlas Waterproof Boots Black Touring Urban City Motorcycle Boots EU 44/UK 10

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.99
Free Delivery

RST Motorbike Motorcycle Touring Atlas CE Waterproof Boots - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.99
Free Delivery

MOTORCYCLE MOTORBIKE RST ATLAS CE WATERPROOF MENS LEATHER SPORTS RIDER BOOTS

£139.99
Free Delivery

RST ATLAS CE WATERPROOF BOOTS MOTORCYCLE MOTORBIKE Scooter Mens Leather Boot

£139.99
Free Delivery
Rst Atlas Wp Touring Boots Black EU 44 Men

Cheapest offer

Bringing together two key elements of rider safety - protection and visibility- the Atlas motorcycle boot epitomises comfort and safety in all conditions. With a hardwearing nylon outer with integrated dot-matrix reflective material, the boot is highly reflective at night with a more subtle look during the day. CE Certified leather provides extra protection to the shin and heel with integrated ankle reinforcement, while the Hipora® lining is waterproof and breathable to provide protection from the elements and enhance rider comfort.Armour:- CE Certifcation Rating: Level 1/2/2/2- Heel Protection: Leather- Shin Protection: Leather- Ankle Protection: IntegratedConstruction:- Main Outer Material: 90% Nylon 10% PES- Secondary Material: Microfibre- Waterproof Lining: Hipora Waterproof Breathable Membrane- Closure: Zip & Hook + Loop- Shift Pad: Yes- Shank: Polycarbonate Anti Twist- Insole: Antibacterial Gel- Outsole: Anti Slip SoleFeatures & Benefits:- Toe Box: Reinforced- KPU Injection Panel
£108.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

RST Motorbike Motorcycle Waterproof Atlas CE Mixed Waterproof Gloves Black
£44.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
RST Atlas WP Black Gloves (Men) Size 8/S
£105.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RST Motorbike Motorcycle Waterproof Atlas CE Mixed Waterproof Gloves Black
£44.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RST ATLAS WP Mens Motorcycle Gloves Black, Size 7/XS
£105.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RST Motorbike Motorcycle Touring Atlas Mid CE Waterproof Boots - Black
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery