RST Endurance, textile jacket waterproof M Dark Grey/Black/Neon-Yellow

Rst Endurance Ce Jacket Grey M Men

RST Endurance, textile jacket waterproof M Dark Grey/Black/Neon-Yellow

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£144.55
Delivery from £14.61

Rst Endurance Ce Jacket Grey M Men

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£149.49
Delivery from £4.99

RST Endurance Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey-yellow, size M for Men

5 - 7 days
£157.74
Delivery from £9.52

RST Endurance CE Textile Jacket Motorbike Motorcycle Graphite / Flo Yellow

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

RST Endurance CE Mens Waterproof Textile Touring Motorcycle Jacket (as8, numeric, numeric_42, regular, regular, Black, Silver, Red, 42)
£129.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RST Endurance, textile jacket waterproof XL Light Grey/Black
£149.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
RST Endurance CE Mens Waterproof Textile Touring Motorcycle Jacket (as8, numeric, numeric_50, regular, regular, Black, Grey, Flo Yellow, 50)
£199.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RST Endurance, textile jacket waterproof XXL Light Grey/Black
£149.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
RST Endurance CE Textile Jacket Motorbike Motorcycle Black Silver Red
£123.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RST Endurance, textile jacket waterproof M Dark Grey/Black/Neon-Yellow

Cheapest offer

Endurance by name, Endurance by nature. This is a jacket that you can wear all day in the saddle. Made from hard wearing fabrics in a full-length touring cut. Equipped with multi-point ventilation, invisible reflex, generous pockets and hand warmer pockets. Unique to the Endurance is a vent system on the shoulders designed to hold the vents open and direct air down the back of the rider. A cuff ventilation system is unique to the jacket too. Pair with the Endurance pants for the ultimate two-piece touring option. Features Certification level AA Touring cut Back protector prepared Elbow protectors level 1 Shoulder protectors level 1 Outer garment mainly MaxTex Secondary material Ballistic Fixed HD mesh lining Waterproof SinAqua membrane Removable thermal lining 125 gr. 2 front air intakes 2 sleeve vents 2 rear air vents Neoprene / comfort collar SAB zippers Adjustable waist, hem, biceps and forearm 7 outside pockets 4 inside pockets Motion panels Reflective details 360° connection zippe
£144.55
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)